• Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy
    2. Search
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Knox Real Estate Team Logo, click to home
  • Areas
    1. Belmont
    2. Campbell
    3. Cupertino
    4. Fremont
    5. Los Altos
    6. Los Gatos
    7. Menlo Park
    8. Milpitas
    9. Morgan Hill
    10. Mountain View
    11. Newark
    12. Redwood City
    13. Palo Alto
    14. San Jose
    15. San Mateo
    16. Santa Clara
    17. Santa Cruz
    18. Saratoga
    19. Woodside
  • Blog
  • Compass
    1. Compass Advantage
    2. Compass Concierge
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    69.3K Properties

    69,278 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 56 Daly CT, South San Francisco, CA 94080

      $ 1,030,000 5.4%

      $ 1,089,000

      3 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt

      56 Daly CT, South San Francisco, CA 94080

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Lou Realyvasquez of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 444 Sherwood CT, Watsonville, CA 95076

      $ 475,000 9.5%

      $ 525,000

      2 Beds2.5 Baths1,152 SqFt

      444 Sherwood CT, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Townhouse

      Listed by Regina Shaw of Intero Real Estate Services

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 215 Longview DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
      1/24 24

      $ 1,150,000 3.3%

      $ 1,189,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

      215 Longview DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Susanna Wong of BRG Realty

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 12167 Saddle RD, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
      1/31 31

      $ 810,000 1.8%

      $ 825,000

      5.11 Acres

      12167 Saddle RD, Carmel Valley, CA 93924

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Angolee Bode of Compass

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 339 El Portal WAY, San Jose, CA 95123
      3D

      $ 1,443,000 2.2%

      $ 1,475,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

      339 El Portal WAY, San Jose, CA 95123

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Zaid Hanna of Real Estate 38

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 276 Sylvia AVE, Milpitas, CA 95035

      $ 1,350,000 28.7%

      $ 1,049,000

      3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

      276 Sylvia AVE, Milpitas, CA 95035

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Mark Dunne of Intero Real Estate Services

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 3686 Kirk RD, San Jose, CA 95124

      $ 1,925,000 7.1%

      $ 1,798,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

      3686 Kirk RD, San Jose, CA 95124

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Freda Wang of Compass

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 765 Las Olas DR, Aptos, CA 95003
      1/68 68

      $ 7,700,000 11.9%

      $ 8,745,000

      4 Beds4.5 Baths3,590 SqFt

      765 Las Olas DR, Aptos, CA 95003

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Nick Bailey of Bailey Properties

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 669 Clubhouse DR, Aptos, CA 95003
      1/53 53

      $ 1,050,000 6.3%

      $ 1,120,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

      669 Clubhouse DR, Aptos, CA 95003

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Brigette O'Connor of Intero Real Estate Services

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 20683 Greenleaf DR, Cupertino, CA 95014

      $ 3,450,000 6.2%

      $ 3,250,000

      4 Beds2 Baths2,227 SqFt

      20683 Greenleaf DR, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Stephanie Wedge of Rockford Realty

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 2466 Sharon Oaks DR, Menlo Park, CA 94025
      1/23 23

      $ 2,230,000 1.9%

      $ 2,188,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt

      2466 Sharon Oaks DR, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Townhouse

      Listed by DeLeon Team of Deleon Realty

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 413 Del Medio AVE, Mountain View, CA 94040
      1/49 49

      $ 2,580,000 3.7%

      $ 2,680,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,549 SqFt

      413 Del Medio AVE, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Stefanie Hu of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 320 Grandview DR, Woodside, CA 94062

      $ 2,715,000

      $ 2,715,000

      4 Beds4 Baths4,000 SqFt

      320 Grandview DR, Woodside, CA 94062

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Scott Hayes of Compass

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 16231 Azalea WAY, Los Gatos, CA 95032
      1/27 27

      $ 3,125,000 8.5%

      $ 2,879,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

      16231 Azalea WAY, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Justin DeSantis of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 3374 San Marino AVE, San Jose, CA 95127

      $ 1,225,000 11.6%

      $ 1,098,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,165 SqFt

      3374 San Marino AVE, San Jose, CA 95127

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jason D'amico of KW Bay Area Estates

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 3 SW  4th Monte Verde, Carmel, CA 93921
      1/14 14

      $ 2,650,000 8.6%

      $ 2,900,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

      3 SW 4th Monte Verde, Carmel, CA 93921

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sharon Pelino of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 1809 Sable PL, San Jose, CA 95133
      1/28 28

      $ 975,000 9.7%

      $ 888,888

      3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

      1809 Sable PL, San Jose, CA 95133

      Townhouse

      Listed by Lannie Chen of KW Silicon City

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 1449 Williams AVE, San Bruno, CA 94066
      1/29 29

      $ 1,480,000 23.4%

      $ 1,199,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,620 SqFt

      1449 Williams AVE, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Bret Evans of RE/MAX Gold Redwood Shores.

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 25684 Sublett DR, Hayward, CA 94544

      $ 1,260,000 1.6%

      $ 1,280,000

      5 Beds4 Baths1,811 SqFt

      25684 Sublett DR, Hayward, CA 94544

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Alice Mou of Grand Realty Group

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 216 Park ST, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
      1/28 28

      $ 1,035,000 0.4%

      $ 1,039,000

      1 Bed1 Bath717 SqFt

      216 Park ST, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Capito&Sullivan Team of Sotheby's International Realty

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 15915 Kings Creek RD, Boulder Creek, CA 95006
      1/30 30

      $ 660,000 1.5%

      $ 650,000

      2 Beds2 Baths744 SqFt

      15915 Kings Creek RD, Boulder Creek, CA 95006

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Laura Jones of Compass

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 16346 Oleander AVE, Los Gatos, CA 95032
      1/29 29

      $ 3,500,000

      $ 3,500,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,129 SqFt

      16346 Oleander AVE, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Monica Thomas of Compass

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 13102 Chamberlain AVE, East Garrison, CA 93933
      1/33 33

      $ 920,000 4.2%

      $ 960,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

      13102 Chamberlain AVE, East Garrison, CA 93933

      Single Family Home

      Listed by The Finkle Team of Monterey Coast Realty

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 499 Calabria PL, San Jose, CA 95128

      $ 1,460,000 0.7%

      $ 1,450,000

      4 Beds4 Baths1,812 SqFt

      499 Calabria PL, San Jose, CA 95128

      Townhouse

      Listed by Shuang Li of Red Fox Realty

      MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417